List of rogues: Difference between revisions
Appearance
mNo edit summary |
mNo edit summary |
||
| Line 27: | Line 27: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Darus Klinth||-1446||-5428||[[Zorthenia]]||Yes||Live in an old temple that once stood on a small island that has since eroded to the sea. The temple still stands, as its supports ran deep enough. | |Darus Klinth||-1446||-5428||[[Zorthenia]]||Yes||Live in an old temple that once stood on a small island that has since eroded to the sea. The temple still stands, as its supports ran deep enough. | ||
|- | |||
|Paleton Manor (population 13)||609||5217||[[Picketralia]]||Yes||Live in an old mansion in a pale garden. | |||
|} | |} | ||