List of rogues: Difference between revisions
Appearance
mNo edit summary |
mNo edit summary |
||
| Line 25: | Line 25: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Arus and Shen Worthol||-3275||-1762||[[Moria]]||No||Live on Mount Jerio. They have the highest known elevation home, at y=252. | |Arus and Shen Worthol||-3275||-1762||[[Moria]]||No||Live on Mount Jerio. They have the highest known elevation home, at y=252. | ||
|- | |||
|Darus Klinth||-1446||-5428||[[Zorthenia]]||Yes||Live in an old temple that once stood on a small island that has since eroded to the sea. The temple still stands, as its supports ran deep enough. | |||
|} | |} | ||