List of rogues: Difference between revisions
Appearance
mNo edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 20: | Line 20: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|W. Charelis|| -726|| -3958||[[Moria]]||Lives on a desert island in an old abandoned temple. | |W. Charelis|| -726|| -3958||[[Moria]]||Lives on a desert island in an old abandoned temple. | ||
|- | |||
|Cary Eddenton | |||
| -1255 | |||
| -4361 | |||
|[[Zorthenia]] | |||
|Lives in a treehouse on an island in a small body of water. The treehouse is in a large, mature jungle tree, near water. They farm cocoa beans and brings them to a Zorthenian market. | |||
|} | |} | ||