List of rogues: Difference between revisions
Appearance
mNo edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 35: | Line 35: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Gernol and Flisn Smiptun||-1531||-2359||[[Moria]]||Yes||They, like Cary Eddington, live in a treehouse in a mature jungle tree. They farm cocoa beans. | |Gernol and Flisn Smiptun||-1531||-2359||[[Moria]]||Yes||They, like Cary Eddington, live in a treehouse in a mature jungle tree. They farm cocoa beans. | ||
|- | |||
|Chester Wallpaper | |||
| -811 | |||
| -298 | |||
|[[Moria]] | |||
|No | |||
|His current whereabouts are unknown and have been since 1280. The coordinates listed are not a permanent residence and many rogues have been known to live there. He was spotted here by a passing ship in 1371. | |||
|} | |} | ||