List of rogues: Difference between revisions
Appearance
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 36: | Line 36: | ||
|Yes | |Yes | ||
|They live in a small cottage near Paleton Manor. Disowned from the Paleton family. | |They live in a small cottage near Paleton Manor. Disowned from the Paleton family. | ||
|- | |||
|E & F Kincaid | |||
|1422 | |||
|5263 | |||
|[[Picketralia]] | |||
|Yes | |||
|They live in a old abandoned Zorthenian military outpost far south of the old border and they farm wheat. | |||
|} | |} | ||