List of rogues: Difference between revisions
Appearance
No edit summary |
mNo edit summary |
||
| Line 22: | Line 22: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Cary Eddenton|| -1255|| -4361||[[Zorthenia]]||Lives in a treehouse on an island in a small body of water. The treehouse is in a large, mature jungle tree, near water. They farm cocoa beans and brings them to a Zorthenian market. | |Cary Eddenton|| -1255|| -4361||[[Zorthenia]]||Lives in a treehouse on an island in a small body of water. The treehouse is in a large, mature jungle tree, near water. They farm cocoa beans and brings them to a Zorthenian market. | ||
|- | |||
|Florvius and Trindle Hargso||-430||-4833||Zorthenia||Live on top of a terracotta spire. | |||
|} | |} | ||