Jump to content

List of rogues: Difference between revisions

mNo edit summary
mNo edit summary
Line 4: Line 4:
|+ List of rogues
|+ List of rogues
|-
|-
! Name !! Location !! Nearest country
! Name !! Location !! Nearest country !! Notes
|-
|-
| Berg and Well Lerdes || 818, 2253 || [[Picketralia]]
| Berg and Well Lerdes || 818, 2253 || [[Picketralia]]
Line 10: Line 10:
| Gary Farmer || 136, 702 || [[Picketralia]]
| Gary Farmer || 136, 702 || [[Picketralia]]
|-
|-
| Lucius Trembaster || -1212 1376 || [[Moria]] (edge of [[Mount Yksi Territory]])
| Lucius Trembaster || -1212, 1376 || [[Moria]] (edge of [[Mount Yksi Territory]])
|-
| E. M. Aptakisic || -1918, -377 || [[Moria]] (Island in the [[Bay of Barne]]) || lives on his own small island in the middle of the Bay of Barne, the closest city is [[Thern]] at about 1 km away.
|-
| Otis Thelm || 1347, 4364 || [[Picketralia]]
|-
| Marcus and Elma Thelm || 1251, 4206 || [[Picketralia]]
|}
|}